‘At least she’s home’: Family remembers Ashley Johnson-Barr one year later
KOTZEBUE, Alaska (KTUU) - A year after 10-year-old Ashley Johnson-Barr was found murdered outside Kotzebue, father Scotty Barr remembers when a local police officer told him she had been found. “I ...

Home & Family Host and AMC Alum Cameron Mathison Shares Kidney Cancer Diagnosis, Treatment Plan
Cameron Mathison has been diagnosed with kidney cancer and will undergo surgery this Thursday to remove a tumor, he announced on Hallmark Channel’s Home & Family, which he co-hosts. “About a month ago ...

'We need her home': Family pleads for help finding missing 47-year-old woman
The family of a 47-year-old woman who has been missing since Tuesday is asking for help from the public in finding her. "I really need my mom home," said her daughter Ciara Dymond, who has been ...

Vietnam vet found covered with ant bites before dying at VA nursing home, family says
(CNN) -- An Air Force veteran who served in Vietnam was bitten more than 100 times by ants at a government veterans' home where his room was full of insects, according to his family. Laquana Ross said ...

'Bring her home': Family holds vigil in honour of Tanya Jane Nepinak
Sue Caribou, centre, stands with a group of women in traditional ribbon skirts playing music in memory of her niece, Tanya Jane Nepinak, who disappeared eight years ago. (Walther Bernal/CBC) Family of ...

Blackbox Fotc10M3-Mp-24Aq-20, Mtp Om3 Trunk Cable 9675B9
# F97E12486

Blackbox Fotc10M3-Mp-24Aq-20, Mtp Om3 Trunk Cable 9675B9

322 USD

BlackBox, FOTC10M3-MP-24AQ-20, MTP OM3 Trunk Cable 24-Strand, Straight-Pinning, Plenum, 20m (65.6-ft.) Features Cable features high-performance MTP® MPO-Style connectors Streamline network cabling in high-density data centers Use to make high-density blade server, patch panel, and switch connections Pre-terminated cable eliminates costly and error-prone field terminations Reduce installation time Round cable is a small diameter (3.0-mm) Glass is bend insensitive Corning ClearCurve® No need to worry about polarities and what cassette to use on each end

91 100
244