Blackbox Focmpm4-008M-Scsc-Bl, Fiber Patch Cable 8M E44571
# Bc157873

Blackbox Focmpm4-008M-Scsc-Bl, Fiber Patch Cable 8M E44571

91 USD

BlackBox, FOCMPM4-008M-SCSC-BL, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM4, OFNP, SC-SC, Blue, 8 m Features 10-Gbps compliant per IEEE 802.3ae

Use with 850-nm VCSELs and LED laser light sources

Backwards compatible with OM1, OM2, and OM3 cable.

Provides an upgrade path from 10-Gbps to 40-Gbps and beyond

82 100
565