‘I want to hug each one of them’: Family of Davie County bus driver thanks students who tried to save her life
DAVIE COUNTY, N.C. -- Gathered in the backyard of Colleen Gaither’s Mocksville home, family members share stories about the woman loved by her community. “I knew my mom was a star, but I never ...

‘At least she’s home’: Family remembers Ashley Johnson-Barr one year later
KOTZEBUE, Alaska (KTUU) - A year after 10-year-old Ashley Johnson-Barr was found murdered outside Kotzebue, father Scotty Barr remembers when a local police officer told him she had been found. “I ...

Home & Family Host and AMC Alum Cameron Mathison Shares Kidney Cancer Diagnosis, Treatment Plan
Cameron Mathison has been diagnosed with kidney cancer and will undergo surgery this Thursday to remove a tumor, he announced on Hallmark Channel’s Home & Family, which he co-hosts. “About a month ago ...

'We need her home': Family pleads for help finding missing 47-year-old woman
The family of a 47-year-old woman who has been missing since Tuesday is asking for help from the public in finding her. "I really need my mom home," said her daughter Ciara Dymond, who has been ...

Vietnam vet found covered with ant bites before dying at VA nursing home, family says
(CNN/Meredith) -- An Air Force veteran who served in Vietnam was bitten more than 100 times by ants at a government veterans' home where his room was full of insects, according to his family. Laquana ...

Blackbox Focmrm4-006M-Stsc-Bk, Fiber Patch Cable Dd7Cfb
# 8B105972

Blackbox Focmrm4-006M-Stsc-Bk, Fiber Patch Cable Dd7Cfb

77 USD

BlackBox, FOCMRM4-006M-STSC-BK, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, 50 Micron, OM4, OFNR, PVC, ST-SC, Black, 6m (19.7-ft.) Features 10-Gbps compliant per IEEE 802.3ae Provides an upgrade path from 10-Gbps to 40-Gbps and beyond Use with 850-nm VCSELs and LED laser light sources Backwards compatible with OM1, OM2, and OM3 cable

84 100
226